Odd Squad

If there

Upcoming Episodes

Undercover Olive

Monday, Aug 26 at 10:30 am on PBS Kids

Who Is Agent Otis?

Monday, Aug 26 at 3:30 pm on Main

My Better Half/The Confalones

Tuesday, Aug 27 at 10:30 am on PBS Kids

Odds and Ends

Tuesday, Aug 27 at 3:30 pm on Main

Reindeer Games

Tuesday, Aug 27 at 4:00 pm on Main

Extreme Cakeover/A Job Well Undone

Wednesday, Aug 28 at 10:30 am on PBS Kids

Other Olympia/Total Zeros

Wednesday, Aug 28 at 3:30 pm on Main

Xs and Os/Dr. O No

Wednesday, Aug 28 at 4:00 pm on Main

Blob on the Job/Party of 5,4,3,2,1

Thursday, Aug 29 at 10:30 am on PBS Kids

Hands on a Desk Chair/There's No 'o' In Obot

Thursday, Aug 29 at 3:30 pm on Main

And Then They Were Puppies/A Case of the Sillies

Friday, Aug 30 at 10:30 am on PBS Kids

Shapely University/Slow Day

Friday, Aug 30 at 3:30 pm on Main

Saving Agent Orson/The Scientist

Friday, Aug 30 at 4:00 pm on Main

The Voice/Problem Partners

Monday, Sep 2 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

Three's Company/Behind Enemy Mimes

Monday, Sep 2 at 3:30 pm on Main

Night Shift/Put Me In Coach

Monday, Sep 2 at 4:00 pm on Main

High Maintenance/Not Ok Computer

Tuesday, Sep 3 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

Now You Don't See Me/Moustache Confidential

Tuesday, Sep 3 at 3:30 pm on Main

Training Day

Tuesday, Sep 3 at 4:00 pm on Main

O Is for Opposite/Agent Oksana's Kitchen Nightmares

Wednesday, Sep 4 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

O Games

Wednesday, Sep 4 at 4:00 pm on Main

Oona and the Oonabots/The Ninja Situation

Thursday, Sep 5 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

Back to the Past/Odd Squad Needs You

Thursday, Sep 5 at 3:30 pm on Main

The Cherry-On-Top-Inator/Sir

Thursday, Sep 5 at 4:00 pm on Main

Breakfast Club/Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent

Friday, Sep 6 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

First Day

Friday, Sep 6 at 3:30 pm on Main

Happy Halfiversary/Good Egg Bad Egg

Friday, Sep 6 at 4:00 pm on Main

Rookie Night/Who Let The Doug Out?

Monday, Sep 9 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

Flawed Squad/The Creature Whisperer

Monday, Sep 9 at 4:00 pm on Main

Drop Gadget Repeat/20 Questions

Tuesday, Sep 10 at 3:30 pm on Main

Orchid's Almost Half Hour Talent Show/The Perfect Score

Wednesday, Sep 11 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

The Potato Ultimato/A Fistful of Fruit Juice

Wednesday, Sep 11 at 3:30 pm on Main

Negative Town/License to Science

Thursday, Sep 12 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

Soundcheck/Double Trouble

Thursday, Sep 12 at 3:30 pm on Main

The Curious Case of Pirate-Itis/Oscar The Couch

Thursday, Sep 12 at 4:00 pm on Main

Crime at Shapely Manor

Friday, Sep 13 at 3:30 pm on Main

Odd Outbreak/The Perfect Lunch

Monday, Sep 16 at 3:30 pm on Main

Oscar and the Oscarbots/Picture Day

Tuesday, Sep 17 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

Rise of the Hydraclops/O Is Not for Old

Tuesday, Sep 17 at 3:30 pm on Main

Not So Splash/by the Book

Wednesday, Sep 18 at 3:30 pm on Main

6:00 to 6:05

Thursday, Sep 19 at 3:30 pm on Main

Mid-Day in the Garden of Good and Odd/Failure to Lunch

Friday, Sep 20 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

Olympia's Day/Otis's Day

Friday, Sep 20 at 4:00 pm on Main

A Case of the Sing-Alongs/Ms. O Uh-Oh

Monday, Sep 23 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

No Ifs, Ands, Or Robots/Worst First Day Ever

Monday, Sep 23 at 3:30 pm on Main

Disorder in the Court

Monday, Sep 23 at 4:00 pm on Main

Skip Day/The Great Grinaldi

Tuesday, Sep 24 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

Trials and Tubulations

Tuesday, Sep 24 at 3:30 pm on Main

Oscar of All Trades/Swamps 'n' Gators

Tuesday, Sep 24 at 4:00 pm on Main

The Trouble with Centigurps/Totally Odd Squad

Wednesday, Sep 25 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

There Might Be Dragons/Dawn of the Read

Wednesday, Sep 25 at 3:30 pm on Main

Olive and Otto In Shmumberland

Wednesday, Sep 25 at 4:00 pm on Main

The Odd Antidote/The One That Got Away

Thursday, Sep 26 at 3:30 pm on Main

O Vs. The Ballcano/Assistants' Creed

Friday, Sep 27 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

O Is Not for Over

Friday, Sep 27 at 4:00 pm on Main

Life of O'brian/Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?

Tuesday, Oct 1 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

How to Interrogate A Unicorn/The Briefcase

Wednesday, Oct 2 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

Trading Places/Bad Lemonade

Wednesday, Oct 2 at 3:30 pm on Main

Puppet Show/Mystic Egg Pizza

Thursday, Oct 3 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

Best Seats in the House/Agent Obfusco

Friday, Oct 4 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

Robert Plant/Game Time

Friday, Oct 4 at 4:00 pm on Main

The Jackies/Invasion of the Body Switchers

Monday, Oct 7 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

Zero Effect/Bad Luck Bears

Tuesday, Oct 8 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

Hold The Door/Flatastrophe

Tuesday, Oct 8 at 4:00 pm on Main

Deposit Slip Up/Villains Always Win

Wednesday, Oct 9 at 4:00 pm on Main

Dance Like Nobody Is Watching/Recipe for Disaster

Tuesday, Oct 15 at 6:30 am on PBS Kids

Two Agents and a Baby/Ocean and the Fly

Wednesday, Oct 16 at 4:00 pm on Main

Haunt Squad/Safe House in the Woods

Friday, Oct 18 at 3:30 pm on Main

Soundcheck Part Deux/Jinx

Wednesday, Oct 23 at 3:30 pm on Main

Series Links

Series Support

Funding for Odd Squad is provided in part by: